ACTIVE
- 1/28 282 Beds 2 Baths 1,190 SqFt$400,000Active Under Contract
- 1/26 262 Beds 1 Bath 1,275 SqFt$429,500Price Dropped by $9K
- 1/29 291 Bed 1 Bath 983 SqFt$449,900Active
- 1/35 352 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,264 SqFt$470,000Price Dropped by $10K
- 1/29 292 Beds 2 Baths 1,396 SqFt$512,000Price Dropped by $16K
- 1/25 252 Beds 2 Baths 1,454 SqFt$525,000Active
- 1/46 462 Beds 2 Baths 1,404 SqFt$545,000New
- 1/56 562 Beds 2 Baths 1,734 SqFt$599,000Price Dropped by $16K
- 1/30 302 Beds 2 Baths 1,450 SqFt$600,000Active
- 1/38 382 Beds 2 Baths 1,387 SqFt$625,000Active
- 1/32 323 Beds 3.5 Baths 2,376 SqFt$715,000Active
- 1/42 423 Beds 3.5 Baths 2,400 SqFt$765,000Active Under Contract
PENDING
SOLD LISTINGS
- 1/30 302 Beds 1 Bath 973 SqFt
$374,000 1.6%
$379,900
- 1/23 232 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,020 SqFt
$447,500 0.6%
$450,000
- 1/27 271 Bed 1 Bath 585 SqFt
$200,000 4.3%
$209,000
- 1/19 191 Bed 1 Bath 720 SqFt
$240,000 2.0%
$245,000
- 1/44 443 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,800 SqFt
$604,000 1.8%
$615,000
- 1/30 302 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,706 SqFt
$775,000
$775,000
- 1/18 181 Bed 1 Bath 646 SqFt
$225,000 4.3%
$235,000
- 1/34 342 Beds 1 Bath 750 SqFt
$297,000
$297,000
- 1/41 413 Beds 3.5 Baths 2,400 SqFt
$765,000 2.3%
$783,000
- 1/41 413 Beds 3.5 Baths 2,300 SqFt
$850,000 4.4%
$889,000
- 1/47 472 Beds 2 Baths 1,077 SqFt
$387,000 0.5%
$385,000
- 1/33 332 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,780 SqFt
$519,000 1.1%
$525,000
Your Perfect Home Awaits
Let's Find It!
If you're ready to start your next real estate journey, our team will be by your side every step of the way. Get in touch with us today or use our handy search tool to start browsing homes—we'd be happy to schedule some in-person showings!
Need to sell your current home before you buy? We can help with that, too!