ACTIVE
- 1/23 233 Beds 2 Baths 1,877 SqFt$724,999Price Dropped by $15K
- 1/37 374 Beds 3 Baths 2,756 SqFt$775,000Active
- 1/73 732 Beds 3 Baths 1,800 SqFt$799,000New
- 1/50 502 Beds 2 Baths 0.26 Acres Lot$825,000Open Sun 3PM-5PM
- 1/51 513 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,326 SqFt$850,000Active
- 1/30 304 Beds 2 Baths 1,568 SqFt$875,000New
- 1/56 564 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,854 SqFt$995,000Active
- 1/43 435 Beds 3.5 Baths 3,277 SqFt$1,099,000Active
- 1/27 273 Beds 2 Baths 1,885 SqFt$1,150,000Price Dropped by $50K
- 1/65 653 Beds 2 Baths 1,610 SqFt$1,175,000Price Dropped by $25K
- 1/40 404 Beds 2.5 Baths 3,397 SqFt$1,175,000New
- 1/64 644 Beds 3.5 Baths 2,808 SqFt$1,200,000Price Dropped by $75K
PENDING
- 1/59 593 Beds 3.5 Baths 3,000 SqFt$865,000Pending
- 1/45 453 Beds 2 Baths 1,730 SqFt$895,000Pending
- 1/51 512 Beds 2 Baths 1,450 SqFt$915,000Pending
- 1/40 404 Beds 3 Baths 2,386 SqFt$999,000Pending
- 1/39 395 Beds 4 Baths 4,165 SqFt$1,299,000Pending
- 1/57 574 Beds 4 Baths 3,548 SqFt$1,375,000Pending
- 1/42 423 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,988 SqFt$1,425,000Pending
- 1/33 334 Beds 3.5 Baths 2,770 SqFt$1,600,000Pending
- 3D5 Beds 4.5 Baths 4,913 SqFt$2,395,000Pending
- 1/77 776 Beds 6 Baths 5,828 SqFt$2,495,000Pending
- 1/64 645 Beds 5.5 Baths 5,818 SqFt$3,295,000Pending
- 1/59 595 Beds 5.5 Baths 5,168 SqFt$3,395,000Pending
SOLD LISTINGS
- 1/44 445 Beds 3 Baths 3,579 SqFt
$1,335,000 1.1%
$1,350,000
- 1/74 743 Beds 2 Baths 2,144 SqFt
$985,000 4.9%
$939,000
- 1/29 295 Beds 3 Baths 4,231 SqFt
$880,000 2.2%
$899,850
- 1/26 264 Beds 3 Baths 2,272 SqFt
$885,000 1.1%
$895,000
- 1/36 363 Beds 2 Baths 2,089 SqFt
$1,180,000 7.8%
$1,095,000
- 1/83 834 Beds 5.5 Baths 6,450 SqFt
$3,700,000
$3,700,000
- 1/82 823 Beds 3 Baths 2,491 SqFt
$1,203,000 6.0%
$1,135,000
- 1/96 964 Beds 4 Baths 5,280 SqFt
$2,750,000
$2,750,000
- 1/94 944 Beds 4 Baths 2,756 SqFt
$1,377,427 1.3%
$1,395,000
- 1/90 905 Beds 5 Baths 3,232 SqFt
$2,085,000 15.8%
$1,800,000
- 1/68 684 Beds 3 Baths 2,457 SqFt
$1,225,000 2.5%
$1,195,000
- 1/5 52 Beds 2 Baths 1,655 SqFt
$883,600 5.8%
$835,000
Your Perfect Home Awaits
Let's Find It!
If you're ready to start your next real estate journey, our team will be by your side every step of the way. Get in touch with us today or use our handy search tool to start browsing homes—we'd be happy to schedule some in-person showings!
Need to sell your current home before you buy? We can help with that, too!